Information Technology Sector


Name of Trade :- Information Technology (Broad Base Basic Training)

Session :- Aug 2016-July 2017.

List of Trainees

Roll No

Name of Trainees

Father's Name

Caste

Status

Result

Unit-I
1
SUDAKSHINA GOSWAMI PARAMANANDA DEV GOSWAMI G    
2
SEWALI BORA DIMBESWAR BORA G    
3
CHUMU SENAPATI JATINDRA KR. SENAPATI OBC    
4
ANKITA HAZARIKA KUSHA HAZARIKA SC    
5
DAVID DUARAH ATUL DUARAH OBC    
6
ANIRBAN SAIKIA KHAGENDRA CHANDRA SAIKIA OBC    
7
DEBASISH BORA THANESWAR BORA OBC    
8
MANASH PRATIM DAS PANKAJ KUMAR DAS SC    
9
BITTU KUMAR MUDOI MAHENDRA MUDOI OBC    
10
AKASH SINGH SURESH SINGH OBC    
11
ANUP MUDOI BADAN CH. MUDOI OBC    
12
WAHIDUD JAMAN HAIDOR ALI G    
13
DARSHAN JYOTI BORAH PRADIP KUMAR BORAH G    
14
BHASKAR BORDOLOI GAJEN BORDOLOI OBC    
15
ALORAN BORUAH BIJOY BORUAH OBC    
16
DHRUBAJYOTI BORDOLOI LILA BORDOLOI G    
17
ABDUL HAMID ABDUL BAREK G    
18
BHARGAV LAHAN DILIP LAHAN OBC    
19
MOHENDRA SONOWAL POBITRA SONOWAL ST(P)    
20
PRANAB DUTTA KHIROD DUTTA G    
21
LAKHYA JYOTI KALITA ATUL CHANDRA KALITA G    
Unit-II
1
BARNALI SAIKIA GULAP SAIKIA OBC    
2
MRIDUSMITA KAKATI BIREN CH. KAKATI OBC    
3
RINKU MONI DEKA RAMANI DEKA      
4
TRISHNA MONI SAIKIA PREMESWAR SAIKIA SC    
5
NILUTPAL SAIKIA DULDL CH. SAIKIA OBC    
6
TRIPUL BORDOLOI KESHAB BORDOLOI ST(P)    
7
DARSHAN KAKOTI GOKUL KAKOTI G    
8
SANJIB PHUKAN HIREN PHUKAN OBC    
9
SANTOSH BORDOLOI HARESWAR BORDOLOI BOMA ST(P)    
10
PULAK JYOTI SAIKIA KHAGENDRA NATH SAIKIA OBC    
11
HEMANTA BORDOLOI DILIP BORDOLOI ST(P)    
12
BIDYUT HAZARIKA DANDADHAR HAZARIKA SC    
13
HIMANSHU BHUYAN ASHOK BHUYAN OBC    
14
MAHIBUR KHAN BASER KHAN G    
15
BHAKTIM PARTHA BORAH ANANDA BORA G    
16
AKHIM JYOTI DAS DILIP DAS SC    
17
JUWEL DAIMARY DHARANI DAIMARY ST(P)    
18
ANARUL ISLAM MAINUL HAQUE OBC    
19
BHUBAN KHAKHLARY JOGEN KHAKHLARY ST(P)    
20
SWEL KRO SUBUL KRO ST(H)    
21
SURAJ PAUL BIDYUT PAUL G    
Unit-III
1
PARTHANA BORAH LAKHESWAR BORAH GEN    
2
TRISHA RANI BARUA RANJIT BORUA GEN    
3
NIVA MAZUMDAR MANDAL MANMOHAN MAZUMDAR SC    
4
KIMI BASUMATARY LAKEN BASUMATARY ST(P)    
5
PINKU HAZARIKA GAGAN NATH HAZARIKA OBC    
6
RAMIJ ALI HAIDOR ALI GEN    
7
KARISHMA GOGOI MOHENDRA GOGOI OBC    
8
DIP JYOTI RAJBONGSHI KRISHNA RAJBONGSHI OBC    
9
GOPAL DEBNATH PRAHLAD DEBNATH OBC    
10
ABINASH DAS HARICHANDRA DAS OBC    
11
BIKASH KURMI RUPNATH KURMI TGL    
12
BIKRAM BEY KISHAN BEY ST(H)    
13
DEEP SUTRADHAR NARAYAN CH. SUTRADHAR SC    
14
NIRAL DANGWAR SAGAR DANGWAR OBC    
15
NILPABAN DUTTA JOYMAL DUTTA OBC    
16
KHARGESWAR GANJU SATAWAN GANJU MOBC    
17
DEBASISH SAIKIA KHARGASHAR SAIKIA OBC    
18
SANJU NATH PRADIP NATH OBC    
19
GAURAB JYOTI GOSWAMI DIPAK GOSWAMI GEN    
20
DEBAMONI NATH AMIYA KUMAR NATH OBC    
21
RAHUL KUMAR RAM GOPAL RAM SC    
Unit-IV
1
ARPANA DAS HITESWAR DAS SC    
2
MITALI MUNDA ANANTA MUNDA OBC    
3
JUNMONI MEDHI BALURAM MEDHI OBC    
4
BRISTI DAS PALASH DAS SC    
5
KANKAN BORDOLOI ABANI BORDOLOI OBC    
6
MANAB JYOTI DAS SRIDHAR DAS SC    
7
UJWAL DAS SARUPAI DAS SC    
8
SANDULON BASUMATARY CHATRA BASUMATARY ST(P)    
9
KAKU RAJBONGSHI KUSHAL RAJBONGSHI OBC    
10
RAJIB BORA THAGIRAM BORA OBC    
11
RATUL DEKA DINESH CH. DEKA G    
12
MRIGANKA SAIKIA DEBEN SAIKIA OBC    
13
HIMANJYOTI DAS MUKUL DAS SC    
14
BIDYUT BARUAH HARINARAYAN BARUAH OBC    
15
NIHAR RAJKHOWA MUNINDRA RAJKHOWA OBC    
16
UDHAB KUMAR BORDOLOI HEMANTA KUMAR BORDOLOI ST(P)    
17
DIGANTA MEDHI GOLAP MEDHI G    
18
SHAURJANEEL DUTTA RATAN DUTTA OBC    
19
PADUM DAS UDHAB DAS SC    
20
PRANJAL KARKI DARJI TULA RAM DARJI OBC    
21
RAJIB SAIKIA LILAMBOR SAIKIA OBC    
Unit-V
1
NIKITA DAS UMESH CHANDRA DAS SC    
2
DIMPI BORUAH LUHIT BORUAH OBC    
3
BHARATI DEVI BHIMLAL SHARMAH G    
4
PINKI DEVI DANDI NATH OBC    
5
MUTTAHIDUR RAHMAN HIFZUR RAHMAN G    
6
MUHAMMAD NADIM MUHAMMAD NASIM G    
7
DHRUBA JYOTI BORA LALIT CHANDRA BORA OBC    
8
ABHISHEK NATH BISHU NATH OBC    
9
PRANJIT ANAND KAJAL ANAND OBC    
10
ANANTA KAYASTHA PRAMOOD KAYASTHA G    
11
MRITYUNJOY KASHYAP BORAH KANDARPA KUMAR BORAH OBC    
12
MANASH JYOTI DEV NATH GOPAL CH NATH OBC    
13
PRONOY PROTIM SARMAH BIJOY SARMAH G    
14
DIPJYOTI BORAH GAKUL BORAH OBC    
15
PARTHA PROTIM BORA LAKHI KANTA BORA G    
16
ADITERTHA GOGOI TARUN GOGOI OBC    
17
PARTHA PROTIM OJAH SUMON OJAH OBC    
18
PRADIP RONGHANG KOMEL SING RONGHANG ST(H)    
19
RAHUL KUMAR DEWRI MICHI KT DEWRI ST(P)    
20
NISHANTA PRATIM DAS PURNA KANTA DAS SC    
21
PRANDIP BHATTACHARYYA HITESWAR BHATTACHARYYA G    
Unit-VI
1
ASHAPURNA GOGOI DILIP GOGOI MOBC    
2
DIKHITA HAZARIKA ACHIN HAZARIKA G    
3
KHIMA MONI BORAH MAGHIRAM BORA G    
4
AKASH JYOTI DAS LAB CHANDRA DAS SC    
5
JAYANTA KR BORA BIREN BORA OBC    
6
GUNJAN BARUA CHANDUK BARUA OBC    
7
SATYAJIT GOGOI PABITRA GOGOI OBC    
8
DIGANTA NAYAK DEBESWAR NAYAK G    
9
PUTON KHEMPRAI RONENDRA KHEMPRAI ST(H)    
10
PRANIM BALARI TILAK BALARI ST    
11
SANKAR MAHELA NAREN MAHELA ST    
12
BINOY KRISHNA SAIKIA HAREN SAIKIA OBC    
13
KANCHAN DHEKIAL PHUKON RUCHI DHEKIAL PHUKAN OBC    
14
KANISHKA BAGLARY HAREKRISHNA BAGLARY ST    
15
RAJIB BARUAH GOPAL CHANDRA BARUAH OBC    
16
SANJIB SAIKIA DEAUTI SAIKIA OBC    
17
BIJU DAS BIDYADHAR DAS SC    
18
JANARDAN BASUMATARY KHARGARAM BASUMATARY ST(P)    
19
VACANT        
20
VACANT        
21
VACANT